PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
COLPACK |
03:32:01 |
39,76 |
2 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
4 |
PIETRINI Luigi |
ITA |
GS MALTINTI LAMP. BANCA DI CAMBIANO |
00:00 |
|
5 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:00 |
|
6 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
7 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:36 |
|
8 |
STANNARD Robert |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
01:36 |
|
9 |
GARAVAGLIA Giacomo |
ITA |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
01:36 |
|
10 |
VERWILST Aaron |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:36 |
|
11 |
ZILIO Giacomo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
01:36 |
|
12 |
MÜLLER Patrick |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:36 |
|
13 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
01:36 |
|
14 |
ZAHIRI Abderrahim |
MAR |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
01:36 |
|
15 |
PLANCKAERT Emiel |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:36 |
|
16 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
01:36 |
|
17 |
PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
01:36 |
|
18 |
DUNBAR Edward |
IRL |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
01:36 |
|
19 |
RAGGIO Luca |
ITA |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
01:39 |
|
20 |
WILLIAMS Stephen |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
01:57 |
|
21 |
HONORE Mikkel Froelich |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:57 |
|
22 |
OWEN Logan |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
01:59 |
|
23 |
CARVALHO André |
POR |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
02:53 |
|
24 |
CHAMBERS Matthew Robert |
AUS |
ARAN CUCINE |
02:59 |
|
25 |
RUBIO Einer |
COL |
VEJUS-TMF |
02:59 |
|
26 |
SZLAGA Gracjan |
POL |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
02:59 |
|
27 |
LA TERRA Pirrè |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
02:59 |
|
28 |
MONACO Alessandro |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
02:59 |
|
29 |
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr |
BLR |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
02:59 |
|
30 |
DI RENZO Andrea |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
02:59 |
|
31 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
02:59 |
|
32 |
NEGRENTE Marco |
ITA |
COLPACK |
02:59 |
|
33 |
MUÑOZ Cristián |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
02:59 |
|
34 |
BRANCHINI Giulio |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
04:24 |
|
35 |
GRECHI Giacomo |
ITA |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
04:24 |
|
36 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
04:24 |
|
37 |
COLOMBO Eros |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
04:24 |
|
38 |
CANEPA Francesco |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
04:24 |
|
39 |
VEREECKEN Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:24 |
|
40 |
ROMANO Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
04:24 |
|
41 |
PUCCIONI Dario |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
05:09 |
|
42 |
CHOKRI El Mehdi |
MAR |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
05:09 |
|
43 |
LOGICA Enrico |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
05:09 |
|
44 |
ALMEIDA João |
POR |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
05:09 |
|
45 |
ROSA Massimo |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
05:09 |
|
46 |
MAIN Kent |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
05:09 |
|
47 |
PENA MOLANO Wilson Estiben |
COL |
GS MALTINTI LAMP. BANCA DI CAMBIANO |
05:09 |
|
48 |
GIULIANI Giacomo |
ITA |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
05:09 |
|
49 |
MARTINEZ RUEDA Sergio Andres |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
05:09 |
|
50 |
SWEENY Harry |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
05:09 |
|
51 |
VLASOV Aleksandr |
RUS |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
05:09 |
|
52 |
LORENZINI Francesco |
ITA |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
05:09 |
|
53 |
MUGISHA Mugisha |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
05:13 |
|
54 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
05:14 |
|
55 |
ZACCANTI Filippo |
ITA |
COLPACK |
05:14 |
|
56 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
07:26 |
|
57 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
07:26 |
|
58 |
MOLTENI Marco |
ITA |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
07:26 |
|
59 |
RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
07:26 |
|
60 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
10:39 |
|
61 |
ROTONDI Matteo |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
10:39 |
|
62 |
PISELLI Alfonso |
ITA |
GS MALTINTI LAMP. BANCA DI CAMBIANO |
10:39 |
|
63 |
VITIELLO Angelo |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
10:39 |
|
64 |
SCARONI Cristian |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
10:39 |
|
65 |
LUCCA Riccardo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
10:39 |
|
66 |
MARKOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23 |
10:39 |
|
67 |
Samuel Jenner |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
10:39 |
|
68 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
13:13 |
|
69 |
NIKA Iltjan |
ALB |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
13:13 |
|
70 |
PIZZA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
13:13 |
|
71 |
CALABRESE Andrea |
ITA |
VEJUS-TMF |
13:13 |
|
72 |
MORABITO Edoardo Vincenzo |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
13:13 |
|
73 |
PRANDINI Paolo |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
13:13 |
|
74 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
CYCLING TEAM NEW ZEALAND |
13:13 |
|
75 |
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas |
ARG |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
13:13 |
|
76 |
CIUTTI Manuel |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
13:13 |
|
77 |
ITALIANI Davide |
ITA |
GS MALTINTI LAMP. BANCA DI CAMBIANO |
13:13 |
|
78 |
TURGIS Tanguy |
FRA |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
13:13 |
|
79 |
ARERUYA Joseph |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
13:13 |
|
80 |
RICE Michael |
AUS |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
13:13 |
|
81 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
13:13 |
|
82 |
CIANETTI Nicholas |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
13:13 |
|
83 |
CIANCI Franco |
ITA |
ARAN CUCINE |
13:13 |
|
84 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
COLPACK |
13:13 |
|
85 |
MORI Filippo |
ITA |
GS MALTINTI LAMP. BANCA DI CAMBIANO |
13:13 |
|
86 |
MANCINI Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
13:13 |
|
87 |
GRODZICKI Cezary |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
13:13 |
|
88 |
MAAS Jan |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
13:18 |
|
89 |
EENKHOORN Pascal |
NED |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
13:18 |
|
90 |
BALDI Francesco |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
13:43 |
|
91 |
FERRI Gregorio |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
15:14 |
|
92 |
VISSER Louis |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
15:14 |
|
93 |
PILICANO Francesco |
ITA |
VEJUS-TMF |
15:14 |
|
94 |
ZANOTTO Thomas |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
15:14 |
|
95 |
MELLONI Mattia |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
15:14 |
|
96 |
SCARDIGLI Emanuele |
ITA |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
15:14 |
|
97 |
RADICE Raffaele |
ITA |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
15:14 |
|
98 |
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23 |
15:14 |
|
99 |
DI FELICE Francesco |
ITA |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
15:14 |
|
100 |
COLONNA Yuri |
ITA |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
15:14 |
|
101 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
15:14 |
|
102 |
BRECIANINI Nicolo |
ITA |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
15:14 |
|
103 |
CENTINI Riccardo |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
15:14 |
|
104 |
PADOVAN Mirco |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
15:14 |
|
105 |
TAGLIANI Filippo |
ITA |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
15:14 |
|
106 |
LIZDE Seid |
ITA |
COLPACK |
15:14 |
|
107 |
JANSSEN Adriaan |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
15:14 |
|
108 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
COLPACK |
15:14 |
|
109 |
PESSOT Alessandro |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
15:14 |
|
110 |
ONESTI Emanuele |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
15:14 |
|
111 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
CYCLING TEAM NEW ZEALAND |
15:14 |
|
112 |
BACCIO Paolo |
ITA |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
15:14 |
|
113 |
VEGA MERODIO Sergio |
ESP |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
15:14 |
|
114 |
CRISANTE Paride |
ITA |
ARAN CUCINE |
15:14 |
|
115 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
15:14 |
|
116 |
ROCCHETTI Filippo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
15:14 |
|
117 |
PERNA Simone |
ITA |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
15:14 |
|
118 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
18:53 |
|
119 |
Stepan Kuriyanov |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23 |
18:53 |
|
120 |
GERMÁN CHÁVEZ Germán |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
18:53 |
|
121 |
CRISTOFALETTI Mattia |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
18:53 |
|
122 |
KOBERNYAK Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23 |
18:53 |
|
123 |
DONESANA Davide |
ITA |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
18:53 |
|
124 |
CAPODICASA Fabrizio |
ITA |
ARAN CUCINE |
18:53 |
|
125 |
CORRADINI Michele |
ITA |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
18:53 |
|
126 |
GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine |
MAR |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
18:53 |
|
127 |
WELTEN Bram |
NED |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
18:53 |
|
128 |
BURCHIO Federico |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
18:53 |
|
129 |
ERMENAULT Corentin |
FRA |
TEAM WIGGINS |
18:53 |
|
130 |
MENTEN Milan |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:53 |
|
131 |
WOOD Oliver |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
18:53 |
|
132 |
MERIS Mario |
ITA |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
18:53 |
|
133 |
VILLANTI Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
18:53 |
|
134 |
GAMBUTI Matteo |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
18:53 |
|
135 |
LUPINI Michele |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
18:53 |
|
136 |
CARDARILLI Piergiorgio |
ITA |
ARAN CUCINE |
18:53 |
|
137 |
BETTINI Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
18:53 |
|
138 |
TOUNSI Maher |
TUN |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
18:53 |
|
139 |
FIASCHI Tommaso |
ITA |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
18:53 |
|
140 |
NUNZIATA Alessio |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
18:53 |
|
141 |
FURLAN Matteo |
ITA |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
18:53 |
|
142 |
COLOMBO Raul |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
18:53 |
|
143 |
BRUGNA Alessio |
ITA |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
18:53 |
|
144 |
Simone Bevilacqua |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
18:53 |
|
145 |
CALDERARO Filippo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
18:53 |
|
146 |
GUGLIELMI Giovanni |
ITA |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
18:53 |
|
147 |
ORLANDI Fedrico |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
18:53 |
|
148 |
CIMA Imerio |
ITA |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
18:53 |
|
149 |
BONECHI Gabriele |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
18:53 |
|
150 |
PICCOT Michel |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
18:53 |
|
151 |
BEGNONI Gianmarco |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
18:53 |
|
152 |
NECCI Mirko |
ITA |
VEJUS-TMF |
18:53 |
|
153 |
CULLAIGH Gabriel |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
18:53 |
|
154 |
SARTORI Mirco |
ITA |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
18:53 |
|
155 |
FEDRIGO Leonardo |
ITA |
TEAM WIGGINS |
23:24 |
|
156 |
LEITCH Bradley |
NZL |
CYCLING TEAM NEW ZEALAND |
23:24 |
|
157 |
MORO Stefano |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
23:24 |
|
158 |
FITZWATER Matias |
NZL |
CYCLING TEAM NEW ZEALAND |
23:24 |
|
159 |
RANIERI Marco |
ITA |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
23:24 |
|
160 |
COLLODORO Angelo Andrea |
ITA |
VEJUS-TMF |
23:24 |
|
161 |
OLIVEIRA Ivo |
POR |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
23:24 |
|
DNF |
O'LOUGHLIN Michael |
IRL |
TEAM WIGGINS |
|
|
DNF |
DI LUIGI Amedeo |
ITA |
ARAN CUCINE |
|
|
DNF |
WEST Alex |
NZL |
CYCLING TEAM NEW ZEALAND |
|
|
DNS |
SAVINI Daniel |
ITA |
GS MALTINTI LAMP. BANCA DI CAMBIANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
09:56:24 |
|
2 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
COLPACK |
00:02 |
|
3 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:08 |
|
4 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:12 |
|
5 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:12 |
|
6 |
PIETRINI Luigi |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
00:23 |
|
7 |
MÜLLER Patrick |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:44 |
|
8 |
ZILIO Giacomo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
01:48 |
|
9 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
01:48 |
|
10 |
ZAHIRI Abderrahim |
MAR |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
01:48 |
|
11 |
PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
01:48 |
|
12 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:48 |
|
13 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
01:48 |
|
14 |
DUNBAR Edward |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
01:48 |
|
15 |
OWEN Logan |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
01:52 |
|
16 |
VERWILST Aaron |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:55 |
|
17 |
RAGGIO Luca |
ITA |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
01:58 |
|
18 |
STANNARD Robert |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
02:03 |
|
19 |
GARAVAGLIA Giacomo |
ITA |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
02:03 |
|
20 |
HONORE Mikkel Froelich |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:09 |
|
21 |
PLANCKAERT Emiel |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:28 |
|
22 |
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr |
BLR |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
02:59 |
|
23 |
CHAMBERS Matthew Robert |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23 |
03:11 |
|
24 |
SZLAGA Gracjan |
POL |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
03:11 |
|
25 |
MUÑOZ Cristián |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
03:18 |
|
26 |
LA TERRA Pirrè |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
03:22 |
|
27 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
03:28 |
|
28 |
DI RENZO Andrea |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
03:28 |
|
29 |
CARVALHO André |
POR |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
03:43 |
|
30 |
MONACO Alessandro |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
04:00 |
|
31 |
COLOMBO Eros |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
05:00 |
|
32 |
VEREECKEN Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:11 |
|
33 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
05:16 |
|
34 |
CANEPA Francesco |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
05:20 |
|
35 |
GRECHI Giacomo |
ITA |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
05:20 |
|
36 |
MARTINEZ RUEDA Sergio Andres |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
05:21 |
|
37 |
ALMEIDA João |
POR |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
05:53 |
|
38 |
PENA MOLANO Wilson Estiben |
ITA |
GS MALTINTI LAMP. BANCA DI CAMBIANO |
05:56 |
|
39 |
CHOKRI El Mehdi |
MAR |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
05:56 |
|
40 |
LORENZINI Francesco |
ITA |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
05:59 |
|
41 |
PUCCIONI Dario |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
06:01 |
|
42 |
LOGICA Enrico |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
06:08 |
|
43 |
ROSA Massimo |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
06:10 |
|
44 |
MAIN Kent |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
06:33 |
|
45 |
GIULIANI Giacomo |
ITA |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
06:38 |
|
46 |
VLASOV Aleksandr |
RUS |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
07:21 |
|
47 |
NEGRENTE Marco |
ITA |
COLPACK |
07:34 |
|
48 |
WILLIAMS Stephen |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
07:39 |
|
49 |
RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
07:45 |
|
50 |
RUBIO Einer |
COL |
VEJUS-TMF |
08:29 |
|
51 |
MOLTENI Marco |
ITA |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
09:38 |
|
52 |
ROTONDI Matteo |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
11:26 |
|
53 |
SCARONI Cristian |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
11:26 |
|
54 |
MARKOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23 |
11:31 |
|
55 |
PRANDINI Paolo |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
13:25 |
|
56 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
COLPACK |
14:09 |
|
57 |
MANCINI Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
14:43 |
|
58 |
BRANCHINI Giulio |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
14:50 |
|
59 |
ROMANO Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
14:50 |
|
60 |
NIKA Iltjan |
ALB |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
14:51 |
|
61 |
ARERUYA Joseph |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
15:23 |
|
62 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
15:33 |
|
63 |
BACCIO Paolo |
ITA |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
15:33 |
|
64 |
CIANETTI Nicholas |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
15:38 |
|
65 |
ZACCANTI Filippo |
ITA |
COLPACK |
15:39 |
|
66 |
RADICE Raffaele |
ITA |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
15:41 |
|
67 |
SWEENY Harry |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
16:19 |
|
68 |
DI LUIGI Amedeo |
ITA |
ARAN CUCINE |
16:48 |
|
69 |
TURGIS Tanguy |
FRA |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
16:56 |
|
70 |
RICE Michael |
AUS |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
16:59 |
|
71 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
17:15 |
|
72 |
ROCCHETTI Filippo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
17:21 |
|
73 |
PADOVAN Mirco |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
17:23 |
|
74 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
COLPACK |
17:23 |
|
75 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
17:52 |
|
76 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
17:52 |
|
77 |
PIZZA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
18:10 |
|
78 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
CYCLING TEAM NEW ZEALAND |
18:44 |
|
79 |
COLONNA Yuri |
ITA |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
18:48 |
|
80 |
EENKHOORN Pascal |
NED |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
18:55 |
|
81 |
LUCCA Riccardo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
19:01 |
|
82 |
CORRADINI Michele |
ITA |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
19:12 |
|
83 |
JANSSEN Adriaan |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
19:45 |
|
84 |
MAAS Jan |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
20:09 |
|
85 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
21:05 |
|
86 |
Samuel Jenner |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
21:05 |
|
87 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ARG |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
21:17 |
|
88 |
Stepan Kuriyanov |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23 |
21:24 |
|
89 |
PISELLI Alfonso |
ITA |
GS MALTINTI LAMP. BANCA DI CAMBIANO |
22:05 |
|
90 |
Simone Bevilacqua |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
23:06 |
|
91 |
MUGISHA Mugisha |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
23:28 |
|
92 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
23:35 |
|
93 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
23:39 |
|
94 |
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas |
ESP |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
23:39 |
|
95 |
GRODZICKI Cezary |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
23:39 |
|
96 |
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23 |
23:40 |
|
97 |
SAVINI Daniel |
ITA |
GS MALTINTI LAMP. BANCA DI CAMBIANO |
24:02 |
|
98 |
BALDI Francesco |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
24:36 |
|
99 |
ONESTI Emanuele |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
25:40 |
|
100 |
FERRI Gregorio |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
25:40 |
|
101 |
SCARDIGLI Emanuele |
ITA |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
25:40 |
|
102 |
LIZDE Seid |
ITA |
COLPACK |
25:40 |
|
103 |
CENTINI Riccardo |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
25:40 |
|
104 |
MELLONI Mattia |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
25:40 |
|
105 |
PERNA Simone |
ITA |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
25:40 |
|
106 |
OLIVEIRA Ivo |
POR |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
25:45 |
|
107 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
CYCLING TEAM NEW ZEALAND |
26:33 |
|
108 |
GERMÁN CHÁVEZ Germán |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
26:34 |
|
109 |
CRISANTE Paride |
ITA |
ARAN CUCINE |
26:36 |
|
110 |
PESSOT Alessandro |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
26:53 |
|
111 |
CIUTTI Manuel |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
27:26 |
|
112 |
COLOMBO Raul |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
28:04 |
|
113 |
VISSER Louis |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
28:37 |
|
114 |
DI FELICE Francesco |
ITA |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
28:37 |
|
115 |
BRECIANINI Nicolo |
ITA |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
28:37 |
|
116 |
ZANOTTO Thomas |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
28:37 |
|
117 |
TAGLIANI Filippo |
ITA |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
28:45 |
|
118 |
PILICANO Francesco |
ITA |
VEJUS-TMF |
29:04 |
|
119 |
WELTEN Bram |
NED |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
29:13 |
|
120 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
29:16 |
|
121 |
LUPINI Michele |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
29:19 |
|
122 |
MERIS Mario |
ITA |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
29:19 |
|
123 |
PICCOT Michel |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
29:19 |
|
124 |
BURCHIO Federico |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
29:19 |
|
125 |
CIMA Imerio |
ITA |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
29:19 |
|
126 |
CULLAIGH Gabriel |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
29:19 |
|
127 |
MENTEN Milan |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
29:19 |
|
128 |
FIASCHI Tommaso |
ITA |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
29:19 |
|
129 |
VITIELLO Angelo |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
29:40 |
|
130 |
BEGNONI Gianmarco |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
29:48 |
|
131 |
CARDARILLI Piergiorgio |
ITA |
ARAN CUCINE |
30:27 |
|
132 |
WOOD Oliver |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
31:32 |
|
133 |
CRISTOFALETTI Mattia |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
31:50 |
|
134 |
MORABITO Edoardo Vincenzo |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
31:53 |
|
135 |
KOBERNYAK Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23 |
32:16 |
|
136 |
ERMENAULT Corentin |
FRA |
TEAM WIGGINS |
32:29 |
|
137 |
CAPODICASA Fabrizio |
AUS |
ARAN CUCINE |
32:32 |
|
138 |
SARTORI Mirco |
ITA |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
33:12 |
|
139 |
VILLANTI Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
33:14 |
|
140 |
MORI Filippo |
ITA |
GS MALTINTI LAMP. BANCA DI CAMBIANO |
33:50 |
|
141 |
GAMBUTI Matteo |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
34:03 |
|
142 |
GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine |
MAR |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
34:03 |
|
143 |
ORLANDI Fedrico |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
34:06 |
|
144 |
FURLAN Matteo |
ITA |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
34:13 |
|
145 |
BRUGNA Alessio |
ITA |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
34:15 |
|
146 |
FEDRIGO Leonardo |
ITA |
TEAM WIGGINS |
34:19 |
|
147 |
CALDERARO Filippo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
34:22 |
|
148 |
DONESANA Davide |
ITA |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
34:44 |
|
149 |
BONECHI Gabriele |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
34:56 |
|
150 |
CIANCI Franco |
ITA |
ARAN CUCINE |
35:06 |
|
151 |
GUGLIELMI Giovanni |
ITA |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
36:22 |
|
152 |
CALABRESE Andrea |
ITA |
VEJUS-TMF |
38:16 |
|
153 |
NUNZIATA Alessio |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
40:12 |
|
154 |
TOUNSI Maher |
TUN |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
42:47 |
|
155 |
LEITCH Bradley |
NZL |
CYCLING TEAM NEW ZEALAND |
43:32 |
|
156 |
COLLODORO Angelo Andrea |
ITA |
VEJUS-TMF |
45:07 |
|
157 |
BETTINI Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
45:16 |
|
158 |
MORO Stefano |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
47:08 |
|
159 |
FITZWATER Matias |
NZL |
CYCLING TEAM NEW ZEALAND |
48:49 |
|
160 |
NECCI Mirko |
ITA |
VEJUS-TMF |
49:33 |
|
161 |
RANIERI Marco |
ITA |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
53:23 |
|